Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1713 Train Route and Timetable

G1713 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1713 1 Tianjin West -- 09:35 0min
G1713 2 Baigou 10:11 10:13 36min
G1713 3 Baiyangdian 10:24 10:27 49min
G1713 4 Baoding East 10:43 10:49 01h 08min
G1713 5 Shijiazhuang 11:24 11:40 01h 49min
G1713 6 Xingtai East 12:09 12:11 02h 34min
G1713 7 Handan East 12:27 12:29 02h 52min
G1713 8 Xinxiang East 13:10 13:36 03h 35min
G1713 9 Zhengzhou East 13:58 14:03 04h 23min
G1713 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:39 14:42 05h 04min
G1713 11 Huashan North 15:35 15:37 06h 0min
G1713 12 Weinan North 15:53 15:55 06h 18min
G1713 13 Xian North 16:12 16:24 06h 37min
G1713 14 Yangling South 16:52 17:02 07h 17min
G1713 15 Baoji South 17:26 17:28 07h 51min
G1713 16 Tianshui South 18:14 18:17 08h 39min
G1713 17 Qinan 18:32 18:34 08h 57min
G1713 18 Lanzhou West 19:39 -- 10h 04min