Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1713 Train Route and Timetable

G1713 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1713 1 Tianjin West -- 09:35 0min
G1713 2 Baigou 10:11 10:13 36min
G1713 3 Baiyangdian 10:24 10:27 49min
G1713 4 Baoding East 10:43 10:49 01h 08min
G1713 5 Shijiazhuang 11:24 11:41 01h 49min
G1713 6 Xingtai East 12:10 12:13 02h 35min
G1713 7 Handan East 12:29 12:31 02h 54min
G1713 8 Anyang East 12:48 12:57 03h 13min
G1713 9 Xinxiang East 13:23 13:36 03h 48min
G1713 10 Zhengzhou East 13:58 14:09 04h 23min
G1713 11 Luoyang Longmen 14:45 14:47 05h 10min
G1713 12 Huashan North 15:40 15:42 06h 05min
G1713 13 Weinan North 15:58 16:00 06h 23min
G1713 14 Xian North 16:17 16:24 06h 42min
G1713 15 Yangling South 16:52 17:02 07h 17min
G1713 16 Baoji South 17:26 17:28 07h 51min
G1713 17 Tianshui South 18:14 18:17 08h 39min
G1713 18 Qinan 18:32 18:34 08h 57min
G1713 19 Lanzhou West 19:39 -- 10h 04min