Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1713 Train Route and Timetable

G1713 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1713 1 Tianjin West -- 09:46 0min
G1713 2 Shengfang 10:03 10:06 17min
G1713 3 Baigou 10:30 10:32 44min
G1713 4 Baiyangdian 10:42 10:44 56min
G1713 5 Baoding East 11:05 11:11 01h 19min
G1713 6 Shijiazhuang 11:46 11:53 02h 0min
G1713 7 Gaoyi West 12:09 12:17 02h 23min
G1713 8 Xingtai East 12:35 12:37 02h 49min
G1713 9 Handan East 12:53 12:55 03h 07min
G1713 10 Anyang East 13:12 13:14 03h 26min
G1713 11 Xinxiang East 13:40 13:42 03h 54min
G1713 12 Zhengzhou East 14:04 14:07 04h 18min
G1713 13 Luoyang Longmen 14:43 14:45 04h 57min
G1713 14 Lingbao West 15:28 15:30 05h 42min
G1713 15 Huashan North 15:46 15:52 06h 0min
G1713 16 Xian North 16:21 16:40 06h 35min
G1713 17 Yangling South 17:06 17:08 07h 20min
G1713 18 Baoji South 17:31 17:33 07h 45min
G1713 19 Tianshui South 18:14 18:16 08h 28min
G1713 20 Tongwei 18:45 18:47 08h 59min
G1713 21 Lanzhou West 19:39 -- 09h 53min