Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1711 Train Route and Timetable

G1711 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1711 1 Tianjin West -- 16:05 0min
G1711 2 Shengfang 16:22 16:24 17min
G1711 3 Bazhou West 16:40 16:42 35min
G1711 4 Baiyangdian 17:02 17:04 57min
G1711 5 Shijiazhuang Airport 17:41 17:43 01h 36min
G1711 6 Shijiazhuang 17:56 18:07 01h 51min
G1711 7 Xingtai East 18:35 18:37 02h 30min
G1711 8 Anyang East 19:05 19:07 03h 0min
G1711 9 Xinxiang East 19:33 19:35 03h 28min
G1711 10 Zhengzhou East 19:56 20:08 03h 51min
G1711 11 Luoyang Longmen 20:44 20:46 04h 39min
G1711 12 Mianchi South 21:05 21:10 05h 0min
G1711 13 Xian North 22:14 -- 06h 09min