Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1711 Train Route and Timetable

G1711 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1711 1 Tianjin West -- 16:05 0min
G1711 2 Shengfang 16:22 16:26 17min
G1711 3 Bazhou West 16:42 16:45 37min
G1711 4 Baiyangdian 17:05 17:07 01h 0min
G1711 5 Baoding East 17:28 17:30 01h 23min
G1711 6 Shijiazhuang 18:06 18:09 02h 01min
G1711 7 Xingtai East 18:37 18:39 02h 32min
G1711 8 Handan East 18:55 18:57 02h 50min
G1711 9 Anyang East 19:14 19:16 03h 09min
G1711 10 Xinxiang East 19:42 19:44 03h 37min
G1711 11 Zhengzhou East 20:07 20:10 04h 02min
G1711 12 Mianchi South 21:00 21:02 04h 55min
G1711 13 Huashan North 21:41 21:43 05h 36min
G1711 14 Xian North 22:11 -- 06h 06min