Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1709 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G1709” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1709 1 Tianjin West -- 08:05 0min
G1709 2 Shengfang 08:22 08:24 17min
G1709 3 Bazhou West 08:40 08:43 35min
G1709 4 Baigou 08:54 08:57 49min
G1709 5 Baiyangdian 09:08 09:12 01h 03min
G1709 6 Shijiazhuang 09:57 10:22 01h 52min
G1709 7 Handan East 11:00 11:02 02h 55min
G1709 8 Hebi East 11:32 11:34 03h 27min
G1709 9 Zhengzhou East 12:08 12:11 04h 03min
G1709 10 Luoyang Longmen 12:47 12:49 04h 42min
G1709 11 Huashan North 13:42 13:44 05h 37min
G1709 12 Xian North 14:18 14:23 06h 13min
G1709 13 Huyi 14:40 14:42 06h 35min
G1709 14 Hanzhong 15:40 15:42 07h 35min
G1709 15 Guangyuan 16:24 16:28 08h 19min
G1709 16 Mianyang 17:20 17:22 09h 15min
G1709 17 Qingbaijiang East 17:48 17:50 09h 43min
G1709 18 Chengdu East 18:05 18:13 10h 0min
G1709 19 Zizhong North 18:48 18:50 10h 43min
G1709 20 Neijiang North 19:01 19:03 10h 56min
G1709 21 Chongqing West 19:46 -- 11h 41min