Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1698 Train Route and Timetable

G1698 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1698 1 Fuzhou -- 08:47 0min
G1698 2 Jianou West 09:32 09:34 45min
G1698 3 Nanping City 09:49 09:51 01h 02min
G1698 4 Shangrao 10:21 10:27 01h 34min
G1698 5 Yingtan North 10:57 10:59 02h 10min
G1698 6 Nanchang West 11:34 11:38 02h 47min
G1698 7 Yichun 12:21 12:23 03h 34min
G1698 8 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:42 12:44 03h 55min
G1698 9 Changsha South 13:16 13:22 04h 29min
G1698 10 Loudi South 13:57 13:59 05h 10min
G1698 11 Huaihua South 14:51 14:55 06h 04min
G1698 12 Kaili South 15:55 15:57 07h 08min
G1698 13 Guiding North 16:17 16:19 07h 30min
G1698 14 Guiyang North 16:39 16:45 07h 52min
G1698 15 Anshun West 17:16 17:23 08h 29min
G1698 16 Puanxian 18:12 18:14 09h 25min
G1698 17 Panzhou 18:26 18:36 09h 39min
G1698 18 Qujing North 19:12 19:14 10h 25min
G1698 19 Kunming South 19:53 -- 11h 06min