Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1696 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G1696” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1696 1 Kunming South -- 11:04 0min
G1696 2 Qujing North 11:39 11:41 35min
G1696 3 Fuyuan North 11:58 12:00 54min
G1696 4 Guanling 12:48 12:50 01h 44min
G1696 5 Anshun West 13:05 13:07 02h 01min
G1696 6 Guiyang North 13:37 13:45 02h 33min
G1696 7 Kaili South 14:23 14:25 03h 19min
G1696 8 Xinhuang West 15:05 15:07 04h 01min
G1696 9 Huaihua South 15:31 15:35 04h 27min
G1696 10 Xupu South 15:55 15:57 04h 51min
G1696 11 Xinhua South 16:15 16:17 05h 11min
G1696 12 Loudi South 16:40 16:42 05h 36min
G1696 13 Changsha South 17:16 17:20 06h 12min
G1696 14 Liling East 17:42 17:45 06h 38min
G1696 15 Yichun 18:08 18:10 07h 04min
G1696 16 Xinyu North 18:25 18:27 07h 21min
G1696 17 Nanchang West 19:00 19:06 07h 56min
G1696 18 Jinxian South 19:24 19:26 08h 20min
G1696 19 Yingtan North 19:47 19:49 08h 43min
G1696 20 Shangrao 20:19 20:23 09h 15min
G1696 21 20:53 20:55 09h 49min
G1696 22 21:22 21:24 10h 18min
G1696 23 Fuzhou 22:02 -- 10h 58min