Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1686 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G1686” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1686 1 Guiyang North -- 09:33 0min
G1686 2 Kaili South 10:11 10:13 38min
G1686 3 Tongren South 10:48 10:50 01h 15min
G1686 4 Zhijiang 11:10 11:12 01h 37min
G1686 5 Huaihua South 11:25 11:28 01h 52min
G1686 6 Loudi South 12:22 12:29 02h 49min
G1686 7 Xiangtan North 12:55 12:57 03h 22min
G1686 8 Changsha South 13:10 13:16 03h 37min
G1686 9 Yichun 13:59 14:01 04h 26min
G1686 10 Xinyu North 14:16 14:18 04h 43min
G1686 11 Gaoan 14:40 14:48 05h 07min
G1686 12 Nanchang West 15:04 15:08 05h 31min
G1686 13 Jinxian South 15:26 15:33 05h 53min
G1686 14 Yingtan North 15:54 15:56 06h 21min
G1686 15 Shangrao 16:28 16:36 06h 55min
G1686 16 17:06 17:08 07h 33min
G1686 17 Jianou West 17:24 17:26 07h 51min
G1686 18 17:42 17:44 08h 09min
G1686 19 Minqing North 18:05 18:07 08h 32min
G1686 20 Fuzhou 18:28 18:40 08h 55min
G1686 21 Putian 19:26 19:31 09h 53min
G1686 22 Quanzhou 19:57 19:59 10h 24min
G1686 23 Xiamen North 20:28 -- 10h 55min