Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1685 Train Route and Timetable

G1685 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1685 1 Xiamen North -- 10:06 0min
G1685 2 10:23 10:25 17min
G1685 3 Putian 10:49 10:51 43min
G1685 4 Fuzhou South 11:16 11:18 01h 10min
G1685 5 Fuzhou 11:32 11:36 01h 26min
G1685 6 Yanping 12:10 12:13 02h 04min
G1685 7 Nanping City 12:40 12:42 02h 34min
G1685 8 Wuyishan North 12:55 12:57 02h 49min
G1685 9 Wufushan 13:12 13:14 03h 06min
G1685 10 Shangrao 13:25 13:29 03h 19min
G1685 11 Yiyang Jiangxi 13:51 13:53 03h 45min
G1685 12 Yingtan North 14:07 14:09 04h 01min
G1685 13 Fuzhou East 14:23 14:25 04h 17min
G1685 14 Nanchang West 14:52 14:56 04h 46min
G1685 15 Yichun 15:39 15:41 05h 33min
G1685 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:58 16:00 05h 52min
G1685 17 Liling East 16:13 16:15 06h 07min
G1685 18 Changsha South 16:37 16:46 06h 31min
G1685 19 Xiangtan North 17:00 17:02 06h 54min
G1685 20 Loudi South 17:28 17:30 07h 22min
G1685 21 Xinhua South 17:54 17:56 07h 48min
G1685 22 Huaihua South 18:29 18:33 08h 23min
G1685 23 Tongren South 19:01 19:03 08h 55min
G1685 24 Kaili South 19:39 19:41 09h 33min
G1685 25 Guiyang North 20:16 -- 10h 10min