Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1682 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G1682” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1682 1 Kunming South -- 08:41 0min
G1682 2 Qujing North 09:16 09:18 35min
G1682 3 Fuyuan North 09:35 09:37 54min
G1682 4 Anshun West 10:30 10:32 01h 49min
G1682 5 Guiyang North 11:02 11:12 02h 21min
G1682 6 Kaili South 11:50 11:52 03h 09min
G1682 7 Tongren South 12:28 12:30 03h 47min
G1682 8 Huaihua South 12:58 13:02 04h 17min
G1682 9 Xinhua South 13:35 13:37 04h 54min
G1682 10 Loudi South 14:01 14:03 05h 20min
G1682 11 Xiangtan North 14:29 14:35 05h 48min
G1682 12 Changsha South 14:48 14:59 06h 07min
G1682 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:28 15:30 06h 47min
G1682 14 Xinyu North 15:58 16:00 07h 17min
G1682 15 Nanchang West 16:33 16:36 07h 52min
G1682 16 Fuzhou Jiangxi 17:15 17:17 08h 34min
G1682 17 Jianningxian North 18:02 18:04 09h 21min
G1682 18 Taining 18:17 18:19 09h 36min
G1682 19 Jiangle 18:36 18:38 09h 55min
G1682 20 Sanming North 18:59 19:03 10h 18min
G1682 21 Youxi Xian 19:21 19:23 10h 40min
G1682 22 Yongtai 19:57 19:59 11h 16min
G1682 23 Quanzhou 20:46 20:48 12h 05min
G1682 24 Xiamen North 21:14 21:16 12h 33min
G1682 25 Xiamen 21:40 -- 12h 59min