Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1682 Train Route and Timetable

G1682 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1682 1 Kunming South -- 08:41 0min
G1682 2 Qujing North 09:16 09:18 35min
G1682 3 Fuyuan North 09:35 09:37 54min
G1682 4 Anshun West 10:30 10:32 01h 49min
G1682 5 Guiyang North 11:02 11:12 02h 21min
G1682 6 Kaili South 11:50 11:52 03h 09min
G1682 7 Tongren South 12:28 12:30 03h 47min
G1682 8 Huaihua South 12:58 13:02 04h 17min
G1682 9 Xinhua South 13:35 13:37 04h 54min
G1682 10 Loudi South 14:01 14:03 05h 20min
G1682 11 Xiangtan North 14:29 14:35 05h 48min
G1682 12 Changsha South 14:48 14:59 06h 07min
G1682 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:28 15:30 06h 47min
G1682 14 Xinyu North 15:58 16:00 07h 17min
G1682 15 Nanchang West 16:33 16:36 07h 52min
G1682 16 Fuzhou Jiangxi 17:15 17:17 08h 34min
G1682 17 Jianningxian North 18:02 18:04 09h 21min
G1682 18 Taining 18:17 18:19 09h 36min
G1682 19 Jiangle 18:36 18:38 09h 55min
G1682 20 Sanming North 18:58 19:02 10h 17min
G1682 21 Youxi Xian 19:20 19:22 10h 39min
G1682 22 Putian 20:17 20:19 11h 36min
G1682 23 Quanzhou 20:43 20:45 12h 02min
G1682 24 Xiamen North 21:10 21:13 12h 29min
G1682 25 Xiamen 21:38 -- 12h 57min