Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1681 Train Route and Timetable

G1681 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1681 1 Xiamen -- 09:13 0min
G1681 2 Xiamen North 09:35 09:37 22min
G1681 3 10:02 10:04 49min
G1681 4 Putian 10:22 10:24 01h 09min
G1681 5 Fuzhou South 10:49 10:51 01h 36min
G1681 6 Fuzhou 11:05 11:09 01h 52min
G1681 7 Youxi Xian 12:05 12:07 02h 52min
G1681 8 Sanming North 12:25 12:29 03h 12min
G1681 9 Nanfeng 13:30 13:32 04h 17min
G1681 10 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:01 14:03 04h 48min
G1681 11 Nanchang West 14:43 14:46 05h 30min
G1681 12 Xinyu North 15:19 15:21 06h 06min
G1681 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:48 15:50 06h 35min
G1681 14 Changsha South 16:20 16:35 07h 07min
G1681 15 Shaoshan South 16:58 17:04 07h 45min
G1681 16 Loudi South 17:21 17:23 08h 08min
G1681 17 Xupu South 17:59 18:01 08h 46min
G1681 18 Huaihua South 18:22 18:26 09h 09min
G1681 19 Sansui 19:06 19:08 09h 53min
G1681 20 Kaili South 19:33 19:35 10h 20min
G1681 21 Guiyang North 20:10 20:23 10h 57min
G1681 22 Anshun West 20:54 20:57 11h 41min
G1681 23 Qujing North 22:24 22:26 13h 11min
G1681 24 Kunming South 23:05 -- 13h 52min