Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1677 Train Route and Timetable

G1677 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1677 1 Nanjing South -- 16:29 0min
G1677 2 Lishui Nanjing 16:45 16:47 16min
G1677 3 Yixing 17:09 17:11 40min
G1677 4 Huzhou 17:27 17:29 58min
G1677 5 Hangzhou East 17:50 17:53 01h 21min
G1677 6 Yiwu 18:26 18:28 01h 57min
G1677 7 Jinhua 18:44 18:46 02h 15min
G1677 8 Jiangshan 19:17 19:19 02h 48min
G1677 9 Shangrao 19:42 19:44 03h 13min
G1677 10 Wuyishan North 20:07 20:09 03h 38min
G1677 11 Jianou West 20:32 20:34 04h 03min
G1677 12 Yanping 20:50 20:52 04h 21min
G1677 13 Gutian North 21:06 21:16 04h 37min
G1677 14 Fuzhou 21:44 -- 05h 15min