Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1676 Train Route and Timetable

G1676 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1676 1 Xiamen -- 07:53 0min
G1676 2 Xiamen North 08:15 08:17 22min
G1676 3 Jinjiang 08:35 08:37 42min
G1676 4 Quanzhou 08:48 08:50 55min
G1676 5 Putian 09:15 09:17 01h 22min
G1676 6 Fuqing 09:37 09:39 01h 44min
G1676 7 Fuzhou South 09:54 10:00 02h 01min
G1676 8 Fuzhou 10:17 10:22 02h 24min
G1676 9 Minqing North 10:41 10:43 02h 48min
G1676 10 Gutian North 10:54 10:56 03h 01min
G1676 11 Yanping 11:10 11:12 03h 17min
G1676 12 Wuyishan North 11:46 11:48 03h 53min
G1676 13 Shangrao 12:10 12:20 04h 17min
G1676 14 Yushan South 12:36 12:38 04h 43min
G1676 15 Jinhua 13:13 13:20 05h 20min
G1676 16 Zhuji 13:45 13:47 05h 52min
G1676 17 Hangzhou East 14:11 14:14 06h 18min
G1676 18 Huzhou 14:35 14:37 06h 42min
G1676 19 Yixing 14:54 14:56 07h 01min
G1676 20 Liyang 15:07 15:09 07h 14min
G1676 21 Wawushan 15:20 15:22 07h 27min
G1676 22 Lishui Nanjing 15:32 15:34 07h 39min
G1676 23 Nanjing South 15:49 -- 07h 56min