Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1676 Train Route and Timetable

G1676 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1676 1 Xiamen -- 07:56 0min
G1676 2 Jinjiang 08:35 08:37 39min
G1676 3 Quanzhou 08:48 08:50 52min
G1676 4 Hanjiang 09:22 09:24 01h 26min
G1676 5 Fuqing 09:37 09:39 01h 41min
G1676 6 Fuzhou South 09:56 10:00 02h 0min
G1676 7 Fuzhou 10:17 10:22 02h 21min
G1676 8 Minqing North 10:41 10:43 02h 45min
G1676 9 Gutian North 10:54 10:56 02h 58min
G1676 10 11:10 11:12 03h 14min
G1676 11 Wuyishan North 11:46 11:48 03h 50min
G1676 12 Shangrao 12:10 12:20 04h 14min
G1676 13 Yushan South 12:36 12:38 04h 40min
G1676 14 Jinhua 13:13 13:20 05h 17min
G1676 15 Yiwu 13:36 13:38 05h 40min
G1676 16 Hangzhou East 14:11 14:14 06h 15min
G1676 17 Huzhou 14:35 14:37 06h 39min
G1676 18 Changxing 14:46 14:48 06h 50min
G1676 19 Yixing 15:01 15:03 07h 05min
G1676 20 Liyang 15:14 15:16 07h 18min
G1676 21 Lishui Nanjing 15:32 15:34 07h 36min
G1676 22 Nanjing South 15:49 -- 07h 53min