Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1675 Train Route and Timetable

G1675 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1675 1 Nanjing South -- 13:39 0min
G1675 2 Yixing 14:12 14:14 33min
G1675 3 Changxing 14:26 14:28 47min
G1675 4 Huzhou 14:37 14:39 58min
G1675 5 Deqing 14:52 14:57 01h 13min
G1675 6 Hangzhou East 15:11 15:16 01h 32min
G1675 7 Yiwu 15:49 15:52 02h 10min
G1675 8 Jinhua 16:10 16:14 02h 31min
G1675 9 Quzhou 16:36 16:39 02h 57min
G1675 10 Shangrao 17:12 17:14 03h 33min
G1675 11 Nanping City 17:44 17:46 04h 05min
G1675 12 Yanping 18:13 18:16 04h 34min
G1675 13 Gutian North 18:31 18:33 04h 52min
G1675 14 Fuzhou 19:00 19:05 05h 21min
G1675 15 Fuqing 19:32 19:34 05h 53min
G1675 16 Putian 19:53 19:55 06h 14min
G1675 17 Jinjiang 20:28 20:30 06h 49min
G1675 18 Xiamen North 20:48 -- 07h 09min