Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1675 Train Route and Timetable

G1675 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1675 1 Nanjing South -- 13:28 0min
G1675 2 Lishui Nanjing 13:44 13:46 16min
G1675 3 Yixing 14:08 14:10 40min
G1675 4 Changxing 14:22 14:28 54min
G1675 5 Huzhou 14:37 14:39 01h 09min
G1675 6 Deqing 14:52 14:57 01h 24min
G1675 7 Hangzhou East 15:11 15:16 01h 43min
G1675 8 Yiwu 15:49 15:52 02h 21min
G1675 9 Jinhua 16:10 16:14 02h 42min
G1675 10 Quzhou 16:36 16:39 03h 08min
G1675 11 Shangrao 17:12 17:14 03h 44min
G1675 12 Nanping City 17:44 17:46 04h 16min
G1675 13 Yanping 18:13 18:16 04h 45min
G1675 14 Gutian North 18:31 18:33 05h 03min
G1675 15 Fuzhou 19:00 19:05 05h 32min
G1675 16 Fuqing 19:32 19:34 06h 04min
G1675 17 Putian 19:53 19:55 06h 25min
G1675 18 Jinjiang 20:28 20:35 07h 0min
G1675 19 Xiamen North 20:53 -- 07h 25min