Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1674 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G1674” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1674 1 Xiamen North -- 10:07 0min
G1674 2 Jinjiang 10:25 10:27 18min
G1674 3 Huian 10:44 10:46 37min
G1674 4 Putian 11:05 11:07 58min
G1674 5 Fuzhou South 11:41 11:45 01h 34min
G1674 6 Lianjiang Fujian 12:04 12:06 01h 57min
G1674 7 Ningde 12:29 12:31 02h 22min
G1674 8 Fuding 13:09 13:11 03h 02min
G1674 9 Ruian 13:41 13:43 03h 34min
G1674 10 Wenzhou South 13:55 13:57 03h 48min
G1674 11 Wenling 14:32 14:34 04h 25min
G1674 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:45 14:47 04h 38min
G1674 13 Ningbo 15:43 15:48 05h 36min
G1674 14 Yuyao North 16:08 16:10 06h 01min
G1674 15 Hangzhou East 16:43 16:48 06h 36min
G1674 16 Haining West 17:01 17:06 06h 54min
G1674 17 Jiaxing South 17:22 17:24 07h 15min
G1674 18 Jinshan North 17:38 17:44 07h 31min
G1674 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:05 -- 07h 58min