Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1674 Train Route and Timetable

G1674 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1674 1 Xiamen North -- 10:07 0min
G1674 2 Jinjiang 10:24 10:26 17min
G1674 3 Huian 10:42 10:44 35min
G1674 4 Putian 11:04 11:06 57min
G1674 5 Fuzhou South 11:37 11:45 01h 30min
G1674 6 Lianjiang Fujian 12:02 12:04 01h 55min
G1674 7 Ningde 12:25 12:27 02h 18min
G1674 8 Fuding 13:08 13:10 03h 01min
G1674 9 Ruian 13:40 13:42 03h 33min
G1674 10 Wenzhou South 13:53 13:55 03h 46min
G1674 12 14:44 14:46 04h 37min
G1674 13 Ningbo 15:41 15:47 05h 34min
G1674 14 Yuyao North 16:06 16:08 05h 59min
G1674 15 Hangzhou East 16:42 16:45 06h 35min
G1674 16 Haining West 16:58 17:03 06h 51min
G1674 17 Jiaxing South 17:18 17:21 07h 11min
G1674 18 Jinshan North 17:35 17:43 07h 28min
G1674 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:04 -- 07h 57min