Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1674 Train Route and Timetable

G1674 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1674 1 Xiamen North -- 10:07 0min
G1674 2 Jinjiang 10:25 10:27 18min
G1674 3 Huian 10:44 10:46 37min
G1674 4 Hanjiang 11:11 11:13 01h 04min
G1674 5 Fuzhou South 11:37 11:45 01h 30min
G1674 6 Lianjiang Fujian 12:02 12:04 01h 55min
G1674 7 Ningde 12:25 12:27 02h 18min
G1674 8 Fuding 13:08 13:10 03h 01min
G1674 9 Ruian 13:41 13:43 03h 34min
G1674 10 Wenzhou South 13:55 13:57 03h 48min
G1674 11 Yandangshan 14:24 14:26 04h 17min
G1674 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:45 14:47 04h 38min
G1674 13 Ningbo 15:43 15:48 05h 36min
G1674 14 Yuyao North 16:08 16:10 06h 01min
G1674 15 Hangzhou East 16:43 16:48 06h 36min
G1674 16 Haining West 17:01 17:06 06h 54min
G1674 17 Jiaxing South 17:22 17:24 07h 15min
G1674 18 Jinshan North 17:38 17:44 07h 31min
G1674 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:05 -- 07h 58min