Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1673 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G1673” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1673 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:56 0min
G1673 2 Jiaxing South 12:23 12:26 27min
G1673 3 Tongxiang 12:37 12:42 41min
G1673 4 Hangzhou East 12:59 13:02 01h 03min
G1673 5 Shaoxing North 13:21 13:24 01h 25min
G1673 6 Yuyao North 13:47 13:54 01h 51min
G1673 7 Ningbo 14:15 14:26 02h 19min
G1673 8 Fenghua 14:43 14:45 02h 47min
G1673 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:26 15:28 03h 30min
G1673 10 Yandangshan 15:46 15:48 03h 50min
G1673 11 Wenzhou South 16:16 16:18 04h 20min
G1673 12 Ruian 16:29 16:31 04h 33min
G1673 13 Cangnan 16:48 16:50 04h 52min
G1673 14 Taimushan 17:11 17:13 05h 15min
G1673 15 Ningde 17:45 17:47 05h 49min
G1673 16 Fuzhou South 18:26 18:34 06h 30min
G1673 17 Putian 19:04 19:10 07h 08min
G1673 18 Quanzhou 19:36 19:38 07h 40min
G1673 19 Xiamen North 20:08 -- 08h 12min