Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1672 Train Route and Timetable

G1672 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1672 1 Fuzhou -- 06:53 0min
G1672 2 Yanping 07:27 07:29 34min
G1672 3 Nanping City 07:56 07:59 01h 03min
G1672 4 Shangrao 08:29 08:33 01h 36min
G1672 5 Jiangshan 08:58 09:05 02h 05min
G1672 6 Quzhou 09:16 09:18 02h 23min
G1672 7 Jinhua 09:39 09:41 02h 46min
G1672 8 Yiwu 09:57 09:59 03h 04min
G1672 9 Hangzhou East 10:33 10:37 03h 40min
G1672 10 Huzhou 10:58 11:00 04h 05min
G1672 11 Yixing 11:18 11:20 04h 25min
G1672 12 Wawushan 11:37 11:39 04h 44min
G1672 13 Lishui Nanjing 11:49 11:51 04h 56min
G1672 14 Nanjing South 12:07 -- 05h 14min