Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1672 Train Route and Timetable

G1672 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1672 1 Fuzhou -- 06:48 0min
G1672 2 Minqing North 07:07 07:09 19min
G1672 3 07:29 07:31 41min
G1672 4 07:57 07:59 01h 09min
G1672 5 Shangrao 08:29 08:33 01h 41min
G1672 6 Jiangshan 08:58 09:05 02h 10min
G1672 7 Quzhou 09:16 09:18 02h 28min
G1672 8 Jinhua 09:39 09:41 02h 51min
G1672 9 Yiwu 09:57 09:59 03h 09min
G1672 10 Hangzhou East 10:33 10:37 03h 45min
G1672 11 Huzhou 10:58 11:00 04h 10min
G1672 12 Yixing 11:18 11:20 04h 30min
G1672 13 Wawushan 11:37 11:39 04h 49min
G1672 14 Lishui Nanjing 11:49 11:51 05h 01min
G1672 15 Nanjing South 12:07 -- 05h 19min