Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1670 Train Route and Timetable

G1670 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1670 1 Xiamen North -- 14:52 0min
G1670 2 Quanzhou 15:17 15:19 25min
G1670 3 Hanjiang 15:50 15:52 58min
G1670 4 Fuzhou South 16:18 16:23 01h 26min
G1670 5 Fuzhou 16:38 16:44 01h 46min
G1670 6 Gutian North 17:10 17:12 02h 18min
G1670 7 Yanping 17:26 17:28 02h 34min
G1670 8 Nanping City 17:55 17:57 03h 03min
G1670 9 Wuyishan North 18:09 18:11 03h 17min
G1670 10 Shangrao 18:33 18:35 03h 41min
G1670 11 Wuyuan 18:59 19:01 04h 07min
G1670 12 Huangshan North 19:24 19:28 04h 32min
G1670 13 Jixi North 19:42 19:44 04h 50min
G1670 14 Jingxian 20:04 20:07 05h 12min
G1670 15 Tongling North 20:25 20:27 05h 33min
G1670 16 Wuweixian 20:39 20:41 05h 47min
G1670 17 Hefei South 21:11 21:23 06h 19min
G1670 18 Huainan East 22:03 22:05 07h 11min
G1670 19 Bengbu South 22:22 22:25 07h 30min
G1670 20 Xuzhou East 23:02 -- 08h 10min