Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G167 Train Route and Timetable

G167 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G167 1 Beijing South -- 12:45 0min
G167 2 Tianjin South 13:21 13:23 36min
G167 3 Dezhou East 14:07 14:14 01h 22min
G167 4 Jinan West 14:38 14:44 01h 53min
G167 5 Xuzhou East 15:47 15:52 03h 02min
G167 6 Bengbu South 16:29 16:31 03h 44min
G167 7 Nanjing South 17:13 17:15 04h 28min
G167 8 Lishui Nanjing 17:32 17:34 04h 47min
G167 9 Liyang 17:50 17:52 05h 05min
G167 10 Huzhou 18:15 18:17 05h 30min
G167 11 Hangzhou East 18:38 18:41 05h 53min
G167 12 Shaoxing North 18:59 19:01 06h 14min
G167 13 Yuyao North 19:19 19:21 06h 34min
G167 14 Ningbo 19:40 19:43 06h 55min
G167 15 Sanmenxian 20:23 20:25 07h 38min
G167 16 Linhai 20:36 20:38 07h 51min
G167 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:50 20:52 08h 05min
G167 18 Yueqing 21:23 21:25 08h 38min
G167 19 Wenzhou South 21:41 -- 08h 56min