Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1669 Train Route and Timetable

G1669 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1669 1 Xuzhou East -- 06:58 0min
G1669 2 Suzhou East 07:16 07:18 18min
G1669 3 Bengbu South 07:41 07:43 43min
G1669 4 Shuijiahu 08:03 08:05 01h 05min
G1669 5 Hefei South 08:40 08:46 01h 42min
G1669 6 Chaohu East 09:07 09:09 02h 09min
G1669 7 Wuweixian 09:22 09:24 02h 24min
G1669 8 Jingxian 09:48 09:50 02h 50min
G1669 9 Jixi North 10:10 10:13 03h 12min
G1669 10 Huangshan North 10:28 10:33 03h 30min
G1669 11 Dexing 11:00 11:02 04h 02min
G1669 12 Shangrao 11:20 11:22 04h 22min
G1669 13 Wuyishan North 11:44 11:46 04h 46min
G1669 14 Jianou West 12:09 12:11 05h 11min
G1669 15 Yanping 12:27 12:29 05h 29min
G1669 16 Gutian North 12:43 12:45 05h 45min
G1669 17 Fuzhou 13:12 13:15 06h 14min
G1669 18 Putian 13:59 14:01 07h 01min
G1669 19 Quanzhou 14:26 14:33 07h 28min
G1669 20 Xiamen North 14:58 -- 08h 0min