Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1668 Train Route and Timetable

G1668 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1668 1 Xiamen North -- 15:36 0min
G1668 2 Quanzhou 16:01 16:03 25min
G1668 3 Fuzhou South 17:00 17:04 01h 24min
G1668 4 Fuzhou 17:20 17:24 01h 44min
G1668 5 Gutian North 17:49 17:51 02h 13min
G1668 6 18:05 18:07 02h 29min
G1668 7 18:34 18:37 02h 58min
G1668 8 Wufushan 19:00 19:02 03h 24min
G1668 9 Shangrao 19:13 19:16 03h 37min
G1668 10 Quzhou 19:47 19:49 04h 11min
G1668 11 Jinhua 20:10 20:12 04h 34min
G1668 12 Yiwu 20:28 20:30 04h 52min
G1668 13 Hangzhou East 21:04 21:08 05h 28min
G1668 14 Huzhou 21:29 21:31 05h 53min
G1668 15 Changxing 21:40 21:42 06h 04min
G1668 16 Yixing 21:55 21:57 06h 19min
G1668 17 Liyang 22:08 22:10 06h 32min
G1668 18 Nanjing South 22:36 -- 07h 0min