Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1667 Train Route and Timetable

G1667 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1667 1 Nanjing South -- 07:02 0min
G1667 2 Yixing 07:36 07:38 34min
G1667 3 Changxing 07:50 07:52 48min
G1667 4 Huzhou 08:01 08:03 59min
G1667 5 Deqing 08:16 08:18 01h 14min
G1667 6 Hangzhou East 08:31 08:36 01h 29min
G1667 7 Yiwu 09:10 09:19 02h 08min
G1667 8 Jinhua 09:35 09:37 02h 33min
G1667 9 Quzhou 09:58 10:09 02h 56min
G1667 10 Shangrao 10:41 10:44 03h 39min
G1667 11 Nanping City 11:14 11:16 04h 12min
G1667 12 Yanping 11:43 11:45 04h 41min
G1667 13 Gutian North 12:00 12:02 04h 58min
G1667 14 Fuzhou 12:29 12:33 05h 27min
G1667 15 Fuzhou South 12:48 12:50 05h 46min
G1667 16 Putian 13:15 13:17 06h 13min
G1667 17 13:34 13:36 06h 32min
G1667 18 Xiamen North 14:00 -- 06h 58min