Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1667 Train Route and Timetable

G1667 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1667 1 Nanjing South -- 06:57 0min
G1667 2 Liyang 07:26 07:28 29min
G1667 3 Yixing 07:40 07:42 43min
G1667 4 Changxing 07:54 07:56 57min
G1667 5 Huzhou 08:05 08:07 01h 08min
G1667 6 Deqing 08:20 08:22 01h 23min
G1667 7 Hangzhou East 08:35 08:38 01h 38min
G1667 8 Yiwu 09:12 09:19 02h 15min
G1667 9 Jinhua 09:35 09:37 02h 38min
G1667 10 Quzhou 09:58 10:10 03h 01min
G1667 11 Shangrao 10:41 10:44 03h 44min
G1667 12 Nanping City 11:14 11:16 04h 17min
G1667 13 Yanping 11:43 11:45 04h 46min
G1667 14 Gutian North 12:00 12:02 05h 03min
G1667 15 Fuzhou 12:29 12:38 05h 32min
G1667 16 Fuzhou South 12:55 12:58 05h 58min
G1667 17 Putian 13:30 13:32 06h 33min
G1667 18 Huian 13:52 13:54 06h 55min
G1667 19 Xiamen North 14:26 -- 07h 29min