Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1666 Train Route and Timetable

G1666 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1666 1 Shenzhen -- 10:05 0min
G1666 2 10:40 10:42 35min
G1666 3 11:01 11:07 56min
G1666 4 11:51 11:53 01h 46min
G1666 5 12:08 12:10 02h 03min
G1666 6 Ganzhou West 12:27 12:31 02h 22min
G1666 7 Xingguo West 12:53 12:55 02h 48min
G1666 8 Jian West 13:26 13:28 03h 21min
G1666 9 Nanchang West 14:21 14:46 04h 16min
G1666 10 Yingtan North 15:22 15:24 05h 17min
G1666 11 Shangrao 15:50 15:52 05h 45min
G1666 12 Hangzhou East 17:16 17:24 07h 11min
G1666 13 Huzhou 17:45 17:47 07h 40min
G1666 14 Yixing 18:04 18:06 07h 59min
G1666 15 Wawushan 18:23 18:27 08h 18min
G1666 16 Nanjing South 18:48 18:54 08h 43min
G1666 17 Suzhou East 19:54 20:08 09h 49min
G1666 18 Xuzhou East 20:27 -- 10h 22min