Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1666 Train Route and Timetable

G1666 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1666 1 Nanchang West -- 14:01 0min
G1666 2 Yingtan North 14:35 14:37 34min
G1666 3 Shangrao 15:03 15:05 01h 02min
G1666 4 Jinhua 15:49 15:51 01h 48min
G1666 5 Yiwu 16:07 16:10 02h 06min
G1666 6 Hangzhou East 16:44 16:49 02h 43min
G1666 7 Huzhou 17:10 17:12 03h 09min
G1666 8 Yixing 17:32 17:34 03h 31min
G1666 9 Lishui Nanjing 17:56 17:58 03h 55min
G1666 10 Nanjing South 18:17 18:25 04h 16min
G1666 11 Bengbu South 19:07 19:09 05h 06min
G1666 12 Suzhou East 19:32 19:51 05h 31min
G1666 13 Xuzhou East 20:10 -- 06h 09min