Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1665 Train Route and Timetable

G1665 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1665 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:20 0min
G1665 2 Suzhou East 07:38 07:40 18min
G1665 3 Bengbu South 08:03 08:05 43min
G1665 4 Chuzhou 08:34 08:36 01h 14min
G1665 5 Nanjing South 08:54 09:01 01h 34min
G1665 6 Jiangning 09:10 09:12 01h 50min
G1665 7 Liyang 09:35 09:37 02h 15min
G1665 8 Yixing 09:49 09:51 02h 29min
G1665 9 Changxing 10:03 10:05 02h 43min
G1665 10 Huzhou 10:14 10:16 02h 54min
G1665 11 Deqing 10:29 10:39 03h 09min
G1665 12 Hangzhou East 10:52 10:57 03h 32min
G1665 13 Zhuji 11:21 11:23 04h 01min
G1665 14 Jinhua 11:48 11:50 04h 28min
G1665 15 Shangrao 12:39 12:41 05h 19min
G1665 16 Nanchang West 13:38 -- 06h 18min