Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1665 Train Route and Timetable

G1665 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1665 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:20 0min
G1665 2 Suzhou East 07:38 07:40 18min
G1665 3 Bengbu South 08:03 08:05 43min
G1665 4 Chuzhou 08:34 08:36 01h 14min
G1665 5 Nanjing South 08:54 09:00 01h 34min
G1665 6 Wawushan 09:28 09:30 02h 08min
G1665 7 Liyang 09:41 09:43 02h 21min
G1665 8 Changxing 10:02 10:04 02h 42min
G1665 9 Huzhou 10:13 10:18 02h 53min
G1665 10 Hangzhou East 10:39 10:42 03h 19min
G1665 11 Zhuji 11:06 11:09 03h 46min
G1665 12 Yiwu 11:23 11:30 04h 03min
G1665 13 Jinhua 11:46 11:48 04h 26min
G1665 14 Shangrao 12:39 12:41 05h 19min
G1665 15 Jinxian South 13:24 13:30 06h 04min
G1665 16 Nanchang West 13:49 14:09 06h 29min
G1665 17 Zhangshu East 14:41 14:43 07h 21min
G1665 18 Jian West 15:12 15:14 07h 52min
G1665 19 Ganzhou West 16:00 16:02 08h 40min
G1665 20 16:19 16:21 08h 59min
G1665 21 17:13 17:15 09h 53min
G1665 22 17:34 17:36 10h 14min
G1665 23 Shenzhen 18:12 -- 10h 52min