Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1663 Train Route and Timetable

G1663 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Bengbu South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1663 1 Longyan -- 12:00 0min
G1663 2 Nanjing Fujian 12:31 12:33 31min
G1663 3 Zhangzhou 12:49 12:52 49min
G1663 4 Xiamen North 13:10 13:14 01h 10min
G1663 5 Quanzhou 13:39 13:41 01h 39min
G1663 6 Putian 14:06 14:08 02h 06min
G1663 7 Fuzhou South 14:41 14:44 02h 41min
G1663 8 Fuzhou 14:58 15:03 02h 58min
G1663 9 Minqing North 15:22 15:24 03h 22min
G1663 10 Nanping City 16:05 16:07 04h 05min
G1663 11 Wuyishan North 16:20 16:22 04h 20min
G1663 12 Shangrao 16:44 16:47 04h 44min
G1663 13 Jiangshan 17:13 17:23 05h 13min
G1663 14 Quzhou 17:34 17:36 05h 34min
G1663 15 Jinhua 17:57 17:59 05h 57min
G1663 16 Yiwu 18:15 18:17 06h 15min
G1663 17 Zhuji 18:31 18:37 06h 31min
G1663 18 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:05 07h 01min
G1663 19 Huzhou 19:26 19:32 07h 26min
G1663 20 Yixing 19:49 19:51 07h 49min
G1663 21 Liyang 20:03 20:05 08h 03min
G1663 22 Lishui Nanjing 20:21 20:23 08h 21min
G1663 23 Nanjing South 20:39 21:03 08h 39min
G1663 24 Chuzhou 21:21 21:23 09h 21min
G1663 25 Bengbu South 21:52 -- 09h 52min