Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1662 Train Route and Timetable

G1662 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Bengbu South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1662 1 Longyan -- 12:01 0min
G1662 2 Nanjing Fujian 12:32 12:34 31min
G1662 3 Zhangzhou 12:49 12:51 48min
G1662 4 Xiamen North 13:09 13:14 01h 08min
G1662 5 Quanzhou 13:39 13:41 01h 38min
G1662 6 Putian 14:07 14:09 02h 06min
G1662 7 Fuzhou South 14:41 14:46 02h 40min
G1662 8 Fuzhou 15:03 15:09 03h 02min
G1662 9 Yanping 15:44 15:46 03h 43min
G1662 10 Nanping City 16:14 16:16 04h 13min
G1662 11 Shangrao 16:45 16:48 04h 44min
G1662 12 Jiangshan 17:13 17:24 05h 12min
G1662 13 Quzhou 17:35 17:37 05h 34min
G1662 14 Jinhua 17:58 18:00 05h 57min
G1662 15 Yiwu 18:16 18:19 06h 15min
G1662 16 Hangzhou East 18:54 19:05 06h 53min
G1662 17 Huzhou 19:26 19:32 07h 25min
G1662 18 Yixing 19:49 19:51 07h 48min
G1662 19 Liyang 20:03 20:08 08h 02min
G1662 20 Lishui Nanjing 20:24 20:30 08h 23min
G1662 21 Nanjing South 20:47 21:03 08h 46min
G1662 22 Chuzhou 21:21 21:27 09h 20min
G1662 23 Bengbu South 21:56 -- 09h 55min