Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1662 Train Route and Timetable

G1662 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Bengbu South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1662 1 Longyan -- 12:02 0min
G1662 2 Nanjing Fujian 12:33 12:35 31min
G1662 3 Zhangzhou 12:50 12:52 48min
G1662 4 Xiamen North 13:12 13:16 01h 10min
G1662 5 Quanzhou 13:41 13:43 01h 39min
G1662 6 Putian 14:08 14:10 02h 06min
G1662 7 Fuzhou South 14:41 14:47 02h 39min
G1662 8 Fuzhou 15:03 15:09 03h 01min
G1662 9 15:44 15:46 03h 42min
G1662 10 16:14 16:16 04h 12min
G1662 11 Shangrao 16:45 16:48 04h 43min
G1662 12 Jiangshan 17:13 17:24 05h 11min
G1662 13 Quzhou 17:35 17:37 05h 33min
G1662 14 Jinhua 17:58 18:01 05h 56min
G1662 15 Yiwu 18:17 18:19 06h 15min
G1662 16 Hangzhou East 18:55 19:05 06h 53min
G1662 17 Huzhou 19:26 19:32 07h 24min
G1662 18 Yixing 19:49 19:51 07h 47min
G1662 19 Liyang 20:03 20:08 08h 01min
G1662 20 Lishui Nanjing 20:24 20:30 08h 22min
G1662 21 Nanjing South 20:47 21:03 08h 45min
G1662 22 Chuzhou 21:21 21:27 09h 19min
G1662 23 Bengbu South 21:56 -- 09h 54min