Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1662 Train Route and Timetable

G1662 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Bengbu South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1662 1 Longyan -- 12:01 0min
G1662 2 Nanjing Fujian 12:32 12:34 31min
G1662 3 Zhangzhou 12:49 12:52 48min
G1662 4 Xiamen North 13:10 13:14 01h 09min
G1662 5 Quanzhou 13:39 13:41 01h 38min
G1662 6 Putian 14:06 14:08 02h 05min
G1662 7 Fuzhou South 14:42 14:44 02h 41min
G1662 8 Fuzhou 14:58 15:03 02h 57min
G1662 9 Minqing North 15:22 15:24 03h 21min
G1662 10 Nanping City 16:05 16:07 04h 04min
G1662 11 Wuyishan North 16:20 16:22 04h 19min
G1662 12 Shangrao 16:44 16:46 04h 43min
G1662 13 Jiangshan 17:13 17:23 05h 12min
G1662 14 Quzhou 17:34 17:36 05h 33min
G1662 15 Jinhua 17:57 17:59 05h 56min
G1662 16 Yiwu 18:15 18:17 06h 14min
G1662 17 Zhuji 18:31 18:37 06h 30min
G1662 18 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:05 07h 0min
G1662 19 Huzhou 19:26 19:32 07h 25min
G1662 20 Yixing 19:49 19:51 07h 48min
G1662 21 Liyang 20:03 20:05 08h 02min
G1662 22 Lishui Nanjing 20:21 20:23 08h 20min
G1662 23 Nanjing South 20:39 21:03 08h 38min
G1662 24 Chuzhou 21:21 21:23 09h 20min
G1662 25 Bengbu South 21:52 -- 09h 51min