Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1661 Train Route and Timetable

G1661 is a high speed train running from Bengbu South Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1661 1 Bengbu South -- 07:29 0min
G1661 2 Dingyuan 07:45 07:47 16min
G1661 3 Chuzhou 08:04 08:06 35min
G1661 4 Nanjing South 08:24 08:30 55min
G1661 5 Lishui Nanjing 08:47 08:49 01h 18min
G1661 6 Yixing 09:11 09:13 01h 42min
G1661 7 Changxing 09:25 09:27 01h 56min
G1661 8 Hangzhou East 09:52 09:54 02h 23min
G1661 9 Yiwu 10:28 10:30 02h 59min
G1661 10 Jinhua 10:46 10:48 03h 17min
G1661 11 Quzhou 11:09 11:11 03h 40min
G1661 12 Yushan South 11:30 11:32 04h 01min
G1661 13 Shangrao 11:47 11:49 04h 18min
G1661 14 Nanping City 12:19 12:21 04h 50min
G1661 15 Jianou West 12:37 12:39 05h 08min
G1661 16 Yanping 12:56 12:58 05h 27min
G1661 17 Gutian North 13:14 13:16 05h 45min
G1661 18 Minqing North 13:29 13:31 06h 0min
G1661 19 Fuzhou 13:53 13:58 06h 24min
G1661 20 Fuzhou South 14:17 14:24 06h 48min
G1661 21 Putian 14:54 14:56 07h 25min
G1661 22 Quanzhou 15:21 15:23 07h 52min
G1661 23 Xiamen North 15:50 15:54 08h 21min
G1661 24 Zhangzhou 16:13 16:15 08h 44min
G1661 25 Nanjing Fujian 16:30 16:32 09h 01min
G1661 26 Longyan 17:04 -- 09h 35min