Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1661 Train Route and Timetable

G1661 is a high speed train running from Bengbu South Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1661 1 Bengbu South -- 07:30 0min
G1661 2 Dingyuan 07:46 07:48 16min
G1661 3 Chuzhou 08:05 08:07 35min
G1661 4 Nanjing South 08:25 08:31 55min
G1661 5 Wawushan 08:52 08:54 01h 22min
G1661 6 Yixing 09:12 09:15 01h 42min
G1661 7 Hangzhou East 09:47 09:53 02h 17min
G1661 8 Yiwu 10:27 10:30 02h 57min
G1661 9 Jinhua 10:46 10:48 03h 16min
G1661 10 Quzhou 11:09 11:11 03h 39min
G1661 11 Yushan South 11:30 11:32 04h 0min
G1661 12 Shangrao 11:47 11:49 04h 17min
G1661 13 Nanping City 12:19 12:21 04h 49min
G1661 14 Jianou West 12:37 12:39 05h 07min
G1661 15 Yanping 12:56 12:58 05h 26min
G1661 16 Gutian North 13:14 13:16 05h 44min
G1661 17 Minqing North 13:29 13:31 05h 59min
G1661 18 Fuzhou 13:53 13:57 06h 23min
G1661 19 Fuzhou South 14:16 14:23 06h 46min
G1661 20 Putian 14:54 14:56 07h 24min
G1661 21 Quanzhou 15:21 15:23 07h 51min
G1661 22 Xiamen North 15:50 16:04 08h 20min
G1661 23 Zhangzhou 16:21 16:23 08h 51min
G1661 24 Longyan 17:05 -- 09h 35min