Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1661 Train Route and Timetable

G1661 is a high speed train running from Bengbu South Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1661 1 Bengbu South -- 07:30 0min
G1661 2 Dingyuan 07:46 07:48 16min
G1661 3 Chuzhou 08:05 08:07 35min
G1661 4 Nanjing South 08:25 08:32 55min
G1661 5 Liyang 08:59 09:01 01h 29min
G1661 6 Yixing 09:13 09:15 01h 43min
G1661 7 Hangzhou East 09:50 09:54 02h 20min
G1661 8 Yiwu 10:27 10:30 02h 57min
G1661 9 Jinhua 10:46 10:48 03h 16min
G1661 10 Yushan South 11:27 11:29 03h 57min
G1661 11 Shangrao 11:45 11:49 04h 15min
G1661 12 Nanping City 12:19 12:21 04h 49min
G1661 13 Jianou West 12:37 12:39 05h 07min
G1661 14 Yanping 12:56 12:58 05h 26min
G1661 15 Gutian North 13:14 13:16 05h 44min
G1661 16 Minqing North 13:27 13:29 05h 57min
G1661 17 Fuzhou 13:50 13:55 06h 20min
G1661 18 Fuzhou South 14:09 14:13 06h 39min
G1661 19 Putian 14:38 14:40 07h 08min
G1661 20 15:04 15:06 07h 34min
G1661 21 Xiamen North 15:23 15:28 07h 53min
G1661 22 Nanjing Fujian 15:55 15:57 08h 25min
G1661 23 Longyan 16:30 -- 09h 0min