Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G166 Train Route and Timetable

G166 is a high speed train running from Shaoxing North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G166 1 Shaoxing North -- 14:48 0min
G166 2 Hangzhou East 15:06 15:12 18min
G166 3 Huzhou 15:33 15:35 45min
G166 4 Changxing 15:44 15:50 56min
G166 5 Liyang 16:09 16:11 01h 21min
G166 6 Nanjing South 16:38 16:43 01h 50min
G166 7 Xuzhou East 17:56 17:58 03h 08min
G166 8 Tengzhou East 18:24 18:26 03h 36min
G166 9 Taian Shandong 18:56 18:58 04h 08min
G166 10 Jinan West 19:16 19:18 04h 28min
G166 11 Tianjin South 20:21 20:24 05h 33min
G166 12 Beijing South 20:58 -- 06h 10min