Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1658 Train Route and Timetable

G1658 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1658 1 Xiamen North -- 16:17 0min
G1658 2 Jinjiang 16:35 16:37 18min
G1658 3 Quanzhou 16:48 16:50 31min
G1658 4 Putian 17:15 17:17 58min
G1658 5 Fuqing 17:36 17:38 01h 19min
G1658 6 Fuzhou 18:05 18:11 01h 48min
G1658 7 Yanping 18:45 18:47 02h 28min
G1658 8 Jianou West 19:03 19:05 02h 46min
G1658 9 Nanping City 19:21 19:23 03h 04min
G1658 10 Shangrao 19:52 19:56 03h 35min
G1658 11 Quzhou 20:27 20:30 04h 10min
G1658 12 Longyou 20:41 20:43 04h 24min
G1658 13 Jinhua 20:58 21:00 04h 41min
G1658 14 Yiwu 21:16 21:19 04h 59min
G1658 15 Hangzhou East 21:52 21:55 05h 35min
G1658 16 Jiaxing South 22:18 22:20 06h 01min
G1658 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48 -- 06h 31min