Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1658 Train Route and Timetable

G1658 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1658 1 Xiamen North -- 16:17 0min
G1658 2 Jinjiang 16:35 16:37 18min
G1658 3 Quanzhou 16:48 16:50 31min
G1658 4 Putian 17:15 17:17 58min
G1658 5 Fuqing 17:37 17:39 01h 20min
G1658 6 Fuzhou South 17:54 17:56 01h 37min
G1658 7 Fuzhou 18:12 18:14 01h 55min
G1658 8 Yanping 18:48 18:50 02h 31min
G1658 9 Jianou West 19:06 19:08 02h 49min
G1658 10 Nanping City 19:23 19:25 03h 06min
G1658 11 Shangrao 19:54 19:56 03h 37min
G1658 12 Quzhou 20:27 20:30 04h 10min
G1658 13 Longyou 20:41 20:43 04h 24min
G1658 14 Jinhua 20:58 21:00 04h 41min
G1658 15 Yiwu 21:16 21:18 04h 59min
G1658 16 Hangzhou East 21:52 21:55 05h 35min
G1658 17 Jiaxing South 22:18 22:20 06h 01min
G1658 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48 -- 06h 31min