Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1656 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G1656” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1656 1 Xiamen North -- 14:06 0min
G1656 2 Huian 14:37 14:44 31min
G1656 3 Putian 15:03 15:05 57min
G1656 4 Fuzhou 15:52 15:56 01h 46min
G1656 5 16:30 16:32 02h 24min
G1656 6 Jianou West 16:48 16:50 02h 42min
G1656 7 17:06 17:08 03h 0min
G1656 8 Wufushan 17:31 17:33 03h 25min
G1656 9 Shangrao 17:44 17:48 03h 38min
G1656 10 Yushan South 18:03 18:05 03h 57min
G1656 11 Quzhou 18:25 18:27 04h 19min
G1656 12 Jinhua 18:48 18:50 04h 42min
G1656 13 Yiwu 19:06 19:08 05h 0min
G1656 14 Hangzhou East 19:40 19:44 05h 34min
G1656 15 Jiaxing South 20:07 20:09 06h 01min
G1656 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:38 -- 06h 32min