Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1651 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G1651” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1651 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:55 0min
G1651 2 Jiashan South 07:21 07:23 26min
G1651 3 Tongxiang 07:40 07:42 45min
G1651 4 Hangzhou East 07:59 08:03 01h 04min
G1651 5 Zhuji 08:26 08:28 01h 31min
G1651 6 Yiwu 08:42 08:44 01h 47min
G1651 7 Jinhua 09:00 09:02 02h 05min
G1651 8 Shangrao 09:51 09:54 02h 56min
G1651 9 Wuyishan North 10:17 10:19 03h 22min
G1651 10 Sanming North 11:09 11:11 04h 14min
G1651 11 11:37 11:39 04h 42min
G1651 12 12:05 12:07 05h 10min
G1651 13 Longyan 12:31 12:35 05h 36min
G1651 14 Zhangzhou 13:17 13:19 06h 22min
G1651 15 Xiamen North 13:39 -- 06h 44min