Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1650 Train Route and Timetable

G1650 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1650 1 Wuhan -- 14:27 0min
G1650 2 Ezhou 14:49 14:51 22min
G1650 3 Huangshi North 15:03 15:05 36min
G1650 4 Daye North 15:13 15:15 46min
G1650 5 Yangxin 15:29 15:31 01h 02min
G1650 6 Fenglin 15:43 15:45 01h 16min
G1650 7 Jiujiang 16:12 16:20 01h 45min
G1650 8 Hukou 16:38 16:40 02h 11min
G1650 9 Duchang 16:56 16:58 02h 29min
G1650 10 Poyang 17:20 17:22 02h 53min
G1650 11 Jingdezhen North 17:39 17:43 03h 12min
G1650 12 Wuyuan 18:10 18:12 03h 43min
G1650 13 Shangrao 18:36 18:39 04h 09min
G1650 14 Wuyishan North 19:02 19:04 04h 35min
G1650 15 Nanping City 19:16 19:18 04h 49min
G1650 16 Jianou West 19:34 19:36 05h 07min
G1650 17 Yanping 19:52 19:54 05h 25min
G1650 18 Gutian North 20:09 20:11 05h 42min
G1650 19 Fuzhou 20:38 20:42 06h 11min
G1650 20 Fuzhou South 21:00 -- 06h 33min