Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1647 Train Route and Timetable

G1647 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1647 1 Wuhan -- 14:27 0min
G1647 2 Ezhou 14:49 14:51 22min
G1647 3 Huangshi North 15:03 15:05 36min
G1647 4 Daye North 15:13 15:15 46min
G1647 5 Baishapu 15:24 15:26 57min
G1647 6 Yangxin 15:35 15:37 01h 08min
G1647 7 Jiujiang 16:12 16:16 01h 45min
G1647 8 Hukou 16:39 16:41 02h 12min
G1647 9 Duchang 16:57 16:59 02h 30min
G1647 10 17:21 17:23 02h 54min
G1647 11 Jingdezhen North 17:40 17:43 03h 13min
G1647 12 Wuyuan 18:10 18:12 03h 43min
G1647 13 Shangrao 18:36 18:39 04h 09min
G1647 14 Wuyishan North 19:02 19:04 04h 35min
G1647 15 Nanping City 19:16 19:18 04h 49min
G1647 16 Jianou West 19:34 19:36 05h 07min
G1647 17 Yanping 19:52 19:54 05h 25min
G1647 18 Fuzhou 20:31 20:38 06h 04min
G1647 19 Fuzhou South 20:53 -- 06h 26min