Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G164 Train Route and Timetable

G164 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G164 1 Cangnan -- 10:14 0min
G164 2 Pingyang 10:24 10:26 10min
G164 3 Ruian 10:35 10:37 21min
G164 4 Wenzhou South 10:50 10:56 36min
G164 5 Qingtian 11:15 11:17 01h 01min
G164 6 Lishui Zhejiang 11:37 11:39 01h 23min
G164 7 Jinyun West 11:52 11:54 01h 38min
G164 8 Yongkang South 12:04 12:06 01h 50min
G164 9 Wuyi North 12:17 12:19 02h 03min
G164 10 Jinhua South 12:30 12:32 02h 16min
G164 11 Yiwu 12:51 12:53 02h 37min
G164 12 Zhuji 13:07 13:12 02h 53min
G164 13 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:41 03h 23min
G164 14 Huzhou 14:02 14:04 03h 48min
G164 15 Yixing 14:22 14:24 04h 08min
G164 16 Lishui Nanjing 14:45 14:47 04h 31min
G164 17 Jurong West 14:57 15:00 04h 43min
G164 18 Nanjing South 15:11 15:17 04h 57min
G164 19 Xuzhou East 16:32 16:36 06h 18min
G164 20 Tengzhou East 17:01 17:03 06h 47min
G164 21 Taian Shandong 17:34 17:37 07h 20min
G164 22 Jinan West 17:55 18:05 07h 41min
G164 23 Dezhou East 18:29 18:33 08h 15min
G164 24 Tianjin South 19:17 19:19 09h 03min
G164 25 Beijing South 19:53 -- 09h 39min