Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G163 Train Route and Timetable

G163 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G163 1 Beijing South -- 10:49 0min
G163 2 Tianjin South 11:25 11:32 36min
G163 3 Dezhou East 12:16 12:18 01h 27min
G163 4 Jinan West 12:42 12:44 01h 53min
G163 5 Taian Shandong 13:01 13:14 02h 12min
G163 6 Qufu East 13:34 13:36 02h 45min
G163 7 Xuzhou East 14:12 14:14 03h 23min
G163 8 Bengbu South 14:51 14:56 04h 02min
G163 9 Chuzhou 15:25 15:27 04h 36min
G163 10 Nanjing South 15:44 15:49 04h 55min
G163 11 Lishui Nanjing 16:06 16:08 05h 17min
G163 12 Yixing 16:30 16:32 05h 41min
G163 13 Changxing 16:44 16:46 05h 55min
G163 14 Hangzhou East 17:11 17:15 06h 22min
G163 15 Zhuji 17:39 17:41 06h 50min
G163 16 Yiwu 17:55 17:57 07h 06min
G163 17 Jinhua South 18:14 18:16 07h 25min
G163 18 Wuyi North 18:27 18:29 07h 38min
G163 19 Yongkang South 18:41 18:43 07h 52min
G163 20 Jinyun West 18:53 18:55 08h 04min
G163 21 Lishui Zhejiang 19:08 19:10 08h 19min
G163 22 Qingtian 19:30 19:32 08h 41min
G163 23 Wenzhou South 19:51 19:53 09h 02min
G163 24 Ruian 20:05 20:07 09h 16min
G163 25 Pingyang 20:16 20:18 09h 27min
G163 26 Cangnan 20:30 -- 09h 41min