Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1626 Train Route and Timetable

G1626 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1626 1 Guangzhou South -- 10:06 0min
G1626 2 Humen 10:23 10:25 17min
G1626 3 Shenzhen North 10:42 10:46 36min
G1626 4 Shanwei 11:34 11:36 01h 28min
G1626 5 Chaoyang 12:12 12:14 02h 06min
G1626 6 Chaoshan 12:27 12:29 02h 21min
G1626 7 Raoping 12:45 12:52 02h 39min
G1626 8 Zhaoan 13:01 13:03 02h 55min
G1626 9 Yunxiao 13:15 13:17 03h 09min
G1626 10 Zhangzhou 13:41 13:43 03h 35min
G1626 11 Xiamen North 14:00 14:04 03h 54min
G1626 12 14:28 14:30 04h 22min
G1626 13 Putian 14:47 14:49 04h 41min
G1626 14 Fuzhou South 15:14 -- 05h 08min