Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1610 Train Route and Timetable

G1610 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1610 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:55 0min
G1610 2 Humen 15:12 15:22 17min
G1610 3 Shenzhen North 15:41 15:48 46min
G1610 4 Shenzhen Pingshan 16:05 16:07 01h 10min
G1610 5 16:16 16:18 01h 21min
G1610 6 Shanwei 16:47 16:49 01h 52min
G1610 7 Chaoshan 17:36 17:39 02h 41min
G1610 8 Zhaoan 18:00 18:02 03h 05min
G1610 9 Zhangpu 18:22 18:24 03h 27min
G1610 10 Zhangzhou 18:39 18:41 03h 44min
G1610 11 Xiamen North 18:58 19:02 04h 03min
G1610 12 19:26 19:28 04h 31min
G1610 13 19:55 19:57 05h 0min
G1610 14 Fuzhou South 20:12 20:14 05h 17min
G1610 15 Fuzhou 20:29 -- 05h 34min