Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1608 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G1608” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1608 1 Fuzhou -- 08:10 0min
G1608 2 Fuqing 08:37 08:39 27min
G1608 3 Putian 09:00 09:02 50min
G1608 4 Quanzhou 09:27 09:29 01h 17min
G1608 5 Jinjiang 09:40 09:49 01h 30min
G1608 6 Xiamen North 10:07 10:11 01h 57min
G1608 7 Chaoshan 11:23 11:27 03h 13min
G1608 8 Puning 11:48 11:50 03h 38min
G1608 9 12:36 12:38 04h 26min
G1608 10 Shenzhen North 13:30 13:34 05h 20min
G1608 11 Guangmingcheng 13:44 13:46 05h 34min
G1608 12 Qingsheng 14:03 14:05 05h 53min
G1608 13 Guangzhou South 14:18 -- 06h 08min