Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1602 Train Route and Timetable

G1602 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1602 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:18 0min
G1602 2 Huidong 09:49 09:51 31min
G1602 3 Puning 10:37 10:39 01h 19min
G1602 4 Chaoyang 10:50 10:52 01h 32min
G1602 5 Chaoshan 11:04 11:07 01h 46min
G1602 6 Zhaoan 11:28 11:30 02h 10min
G1602 7 Zhangpu 11:51 11:53 02h 33min
G1602 8 Zhangzhou 12:08 12:10 02h 50min
G1602 9 Xiamen North 12:27 12:32 03h 09min
G1602 10 Jinjiang 12:50 12:58 03h 32min
G1602 11 Quanzhou 13:09 13:11 03h 51min
G1602 12 Putian 13:36 13:38 04h 18min
G1602 13 Fuqing 13:58 14:00 04h 40min
G1602 14 Fuzhou 14:27 14:33 05h 09min
G1602 15 Jianou West 15:18 15:20 06h 0min
G1602 16 Wuyishan North 15:43 15:45 06h 25min
G1602 17 Shangrao 16:07 16:12 06h 49min
G1602 18 Huangshan North 16:54 16:57 07h 36min
G1602 19 Jixi North 17:11 17:15 07h 53min
G1602 20 Jingde 17:26 17:28 08h 08min
G1602 21 Nanling 17:47 17:49 08h 29min
G1602 22 Tongling North 18:01 18:03 08h 43min
G1602 23 Wuweixian 18:15 18:17 08h 57min
G1602 24 Hefei South 18:47 18:51 09h 29min
G1602 25 Shouxian 19:34 19:36 10h 16min
G1602 26 Fengtai South 19:45 19:47 10h 27min
G1602 27 Yingshan North 20:00 20:02 10h 42min
G1602 28 Fuyang West 20:19 20:23 11h 01min
G1602 29 Taihe East 20:34 20:36 11h 16min
G1602 30 Bozhou South 20:57 -- 11h 39min