Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1592 Train Route and Timetable

G1592 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1592 1 Bozhou South -- 15:54 0min
G1592 2 Shangqiu 16:19 16:21 25min
G1592 3 Zhengzhou East 17:11 17:27 01h 17min
G1592 4 Hebi East 17:58 18:00 02h 04min
G1592 5 Anyang East 18:15 18:17 02h 21min
G1592 6 Handan East 18:35 18:40 02h 41min
G1592 7 Shijiazhuang 19:19 19:22 03h 25min
G1592 8 Baoding East 19:58 20:02 04h 04min
G1592 9 Beijing West 20:43 -- 04h 49min