Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1584 Train Route and Timetable

G1584 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Wuxi East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1584 1 Nanchang -- 09:58 0min
G1584 2 Yingtan North 10:43 10:45 45min
G1584 3 Shangrao 11:11 11:14 01h 13min
G1584 4 Yushan South 11:28 11:30 01h 30min
G1584 5 Quzhou 11:52 11:58 01h 54min
G1584 6 Jinhua 12:19 12:21 02h 21min
G1584 7 Hangzhou East 13:05 13:07 03h 07min
G1584 8 Tongxiang 13:24 13:26 03h 26min
G1584 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:59 14:10 04h 01min
G1584 10 Suzhou North 14:33 14:35 04h 35min
G1584 11 Wuxi East 14:46 -- 04h 48min