Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G158 Train Route and Timetable

G158 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G158 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:13 0min
G158 2 Jiaxing South 16:36 16:38 23min
G158 3 Jiashan South 16:47 16:49 34min
G158 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:12 17:21 59min
G158 5 Suzhou North 17:44 17:46 01h 31min
G158 6 Changzhou North 18:08 18:13 01h 55min
G158 7 Nanjing South 18:44 18:46 02h 31min
G158 8 Xuzhou East 20:01 20:21 03h 48min
G158 9 Zaozhuang 20:39 20:41 04h 26min
G158 10 Jinan West 21:31 21:35 05h 18min
G158 11 Tianjin South 22:38 22:40 06h 25min
G158 12 Beijing South 23:14 -- 07h 01min