Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1577 Train Route and Timetable

G1577 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1577 1 Beijing West -- 11:48 0min
G1577 2 Baoding East 12:29 12:32 41min
G1577 3 Shijiazhuang 13:08 13:14 01h 20min
G1577 4 Handan East 13:53 13:58 02h 05min
G1577 5 Hebi East 14:25 14:27 02h 37min
G1577 6 Xinxiang East 14:43 14:45 02h 55min
G1577 7 Zhengzhou East 15:07 15:12 03h 19min
G1577 8 Fugou South 15:54 15:56 04h 06min
G1577 9 Zhoukou East 16:13 16:15 04h 25min
G1577 10 Shenqiu North 16:29 16:31 04h 41min
G1577 11 Jieshou South 16:43 16:45 04h 55min
G1577 12 Fuyang West 17:05 -- 05h 17min