Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1576 Train Route and Timetable

G1576 is a high speed train running from Nanyang East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1576 1 Nanyang East -- 07:47 0min
G1576 2 Fangcheng 08:01 08:03 14min
G1576 3 Pingdingshan West 08:21 08:23 34min
G1576 4 Jiaxian 08:33 08:35 46min
G1576 5 Zhengzhou East 09:20 09:26 01h 33min
G1576 6 Hebi East 09:57 09:59 02h 10min
G1576 7 Anyang East 10:14 10:22 02h 27min
G1576 8 Handan East 10:40 10:43 02h 53min
G1576 9 Shijiazhuang 11:22 11:26 03h 35min
G1576 10 Dingzhou East 11:49 11:56 04h 02min
G1576 11 Baoding East 12:13 12:33 04h 26min
G1576 12 Beijing West 13:18 -- 05h 31min