Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1575 Train Route and Timetable

G1575 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanyang East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1575 1 Beijing West -- 13:38 0min
G1575 2 Baoding East 14:19 14:21 41min
G1575 3 Shijiazhuang 14:57 15:00 01h 19min
G1575 4 Gaoyi West 15:15 15:33 01h 37min
G1575 5 Handan East 16:02 16:04 02h 24min
G1575 6 Hebi East 16:32 16:34 02h 54min
G1575 7 Xinxiang East 16:50 16:52 03h 12min
G1575 8 Zhengzhou East 17:14 17:18 03h 36min
G1575 9 Changge North 17:46 17:52 04h 08min
G1575 10 Jiaxian 18:10 18:12 04h 32min
G1575 11 Pingdingshan West 18:22 18:24 04h 44min
G1575 12 Fangcheng 18:43 18:45 05h 05min
G1575 13 Nanyang East 18:59 -- 05h 21min