Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1575 Train Route and Timetable

G1575 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanyang East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1575 1 Beijing West -- 13:41 0min
G1575 2 Baoding East 14:22 14:25 41min
G1575 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 14:52 14:58 01h 11min
G1575 4 Shijiazhuang 15:12 15:15 01h 31min
G1575 5 Handan East 15:54 15:56 02h 13min
G1575 6 Hebi East 16:23 16:25 02h 42min
G1575 7 Xinxiang East 16:41 16:43 03h 0min
G1575 8 Zhengzhou East 17:05 17:09 03h 24min
G1575 9 Changge North 17:36 17:39 03h 55min
G1575 10 Jiaxian 17:56 18:07 04h 15min
G1575 11 Pingdingshan West 18:17 18:19 04h 36min
G1575 12 Fangcheng 18:38 18:40 04h 57min
G1575 13 Nanyang East 18:54 -- 05h 13min