Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1574 Train Route and Timetable

G1574 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1574 1 -- 08:13 0min
G1574 2 Zigong 08:43 08:45 30min
G1574 3 Neijiang North 09:08 09:10 55min
G1574 4 Chengdu East 09:51 09:59 01h 38min
G1574 5 Qingbaijiang East 10:13 10:15 02h 0min
G1574 6 Deyang 10:28 10:30 02h 15min
G1574 7 Mianyang 10:47 10:49 02h 34min
G1574 8 Qinglian 11:01 11:03 02h 48min
G1574 9 Jiangyou 11:12 11:20 02h 59min
G1574 10 Qingchuan 11:47 11:49 03h 34min
G1574 11 Jianmen Pass 11:58 12:00 03h 45min
G1574 12 Guangyuan 12:14 12:19 04h 01min
G1574 13 Hanzhong 13:02 13:04 04h 49min
G1574 14 Foping 13:34 13:36 05h 21min
G1574 15 Xian North 14:24 -- 06h 11min