Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1573 Train Route and Timetable

G1573 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1573 1 Xian North -- 14:50 0min
G1573 2 Huyi 15:07 15:09 17min
G1573 3 Hanzhong 16:07 16:09 01h 17min
G1573 4 Guangyuan 16:55 17:02 02h 05min
G1573 5 Mianyang 17:52 17:54 03h 02min
G1573 6 Deyang 18:11 18:15 03h 21min
G1573 7 Chengdu East 18:39 18:43 03h 49min
G1573 8 Ziyang North 19:09 19:20 04h 19min
G1573 9 Neijiang North 19:40 19:42 04h 50min
G1573 10 Zigong 20:05 20:07 05h 15min
G1573 11 20:37 -- 05h 47min