Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1571 Train Route and Timetable

G1571 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhoukou East Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1571 1 Beijing West -- 17:41 0min
G1571 2 Gaobeidian East 18:11 18:13 30min
G1571 3 Baoding East 18:29 18:31 48min
G1571 4 Shijiazhuang 19:08 19:10 01h 27min
G1571 5 Xingtai East 19:37 19:41 01h 56min
G1571 6 Zhengzhou East 20:47 20:52 03h 06min
G1571 7 Xihua 21:38 21:40 03h 57min
G1571 8 Zhoukou East 21:50 -- 04h 09min