Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1567 Train Route and Timetable

G1567 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Shangqiu Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1567 1 Beijing South -- 18:15 0min
G1567 2 Tianjin South 18:49 18:52 34min
G1567 3 Cangzhou West 19:14 19:16 59min
G1567 4 Jinan West 20:02 20:06 01h 47min
G1567 5 Qufu East 20:37 20:49 02h 22min
G1567 6 Tengzhou East 21:05 21:19 02h 50min
G1567 7 Xuzhou East 21:44 22:03 03h 29min
G1567 8 Xiaoxian North 22:21 22:23 04h 06min
G1567 9 Yongcheng North 22:37 22:39 04h 22min
G1567 10 Dangshan South 22:49 22:51 04h 34min
G1567 11 Shangqiu 23:09 -- 04h 54min