Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1564 Train Route and Timetable

G1564 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1564 1 Zhengzhou East -- 06:42 0min
G1564 2 Xinxiang East 07:02 07:04 20min
G1564 3 Hebi East 07:20 07:22 38min
G1564 4 Anyang East 07:37 07:40 55min
G1564 5 Gaoyi West 08:21 08:23 01h 39min
G1564 6 Shijiazhuang 08:38 08:40 01h 56min
G1564 7 Baoding East 09:16 09:18 02h 34min
G1564 8 Gaobeidian East 09:34 09:36 02h 52min
G1564 9 Zhuozhou East 09:46 09:48 03h 04min
G1564 10 Beijing West 10:13 -- 03h 31min