Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1557 Train Route and Timetable

G1557 is a high speed train running from Shangqiu Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1557 1 Shangqiu -- 07:21 0min
G1557 2 Minquan North 07:36 07:38 15min
G1557 3 Lankao South 07:50 07:52 29min
G1557 4 Kaifeng North 08:08 08:10 47min
G1557 5 Zhengzhou East 08:31 08:52 01h 10min
G1557 6 Xinxiang East 09:13 09:15 01h 52min
G1557 7 Anyang East 09:40 09:51 02h 19min
G1557 8 Xingtai East 10:20 10:24 02h 59min
G1557 9 Shijiazhuang 10:51 10:54 03h 30min
G1557 10 Baoding East 11:30 11:36 04h 09min
G1557 11 Beijing West 12:18 -- 04h 57min