Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1555 Train Route and Timetable

G1555 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Shangqiu Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1555 1 Beijing West -- 17:42 0min
G1555 2 Zhuozhou East 18:08 18:23 26min
G1555 3 Baoding East 18:45 18:47 01h 03min
G1555 4 Shijiazhuang 19:22 19:24 01h 40min
G1555 5 Xingtai East 19:52 19:57 02h 10min
G1555 6 Anyang East 20:25 20:27 02h 43min
G1555 7 Hebi East 20:42 20:44 03h 0min
G1555 8 Xinxiang East 21:00 21:07 03h 18min
G1555 9 Zhengzhou East 21:31 21:51 03h 49min
G1555 10 Kaifeng North 22:11 22:13 04h 29min
G1555 11 Lankao South 22:29 22:31 04h 47min
G1555 12 Minquan North 22:43 22:45 05h 01min
G1555 13 Shangqiu 23:01 -- 05h 19min